И т о г и по всем этапам.

Возрастная группа 02-3
МестоКомандаШколаЧлены командыБаллыВсегоБаллы
1Айболит и КМАОУ СОШ 125Багин Борис (3а),Безгодова Варвара (3а),Терехович Александра (3а),Шепель Виктория(3а),Унжин Глеб(3а),Зарицкая Софья (3а)2715+12
2Шустрики 125Школа 125Ващенко Виктор (2а),Быстренина Таисия (2а), Щеменок Маргарита (2а),Вялкова Виктория (2А),Бурлюк Дарья (2а), Глухова Дарья (2А)2211+11
3звездопад 45Гимназия 45Нестеренко Влада (3Б) Рябова Марья (3Б) Фаталиев Теймур (3Б) Качеванский Дмитрий (3Б) Мясников Александр (3Б) Ахмедов анвар (3Б)185+13
4комета 45Гимназия 45Белявина Ирина (3Б) Шведова Анна (3Б) Истомина Любовь (3Б) Скаредин Игорь (3Б) Калагин Андрей (3Б)165+11
5Знатоки2017Лицей 88Архипова Мария 2а, Бессолицын Борис 2а, Князева Елизавета 2а, Курмис Алиса 2а, Поскотинов Андрей 2а Романенко Максим 2а152+13
5Созвездие146Лекомцев Савелий(2в), Бабкин Ярослав(2в), Юферова Дарья(2в),Белослудцева Мила(2в), Багирова Арзу(2в), Старков Сергей(2в)152+13
6звездочка1Лицей 88Слукин Арсений 2а, Стариков Матвей 2а, Черанева Татьяна 2а, Юшкова Ольга 2а, Яхонтов Никита 2а142+12
7мороженкиГимназия 45Тюлеманова Рената, Шарапова Даша, Кириллов Никита, Чернов Миша, Томилина Маша, Киво Даша1313+0
7Прогресс2017Школа 146Суворова Наталья(3В), Мальцева Алёна(3В), Чесалина Яна(3В), Шевченко Дарья(3В), Новикова Кира (3В),Чембаров Глеб(3В)134+9
7супер детиГимназия 45Затирка Арина (2а), Шуваева Варя (2а), Храмуова Лиза (2а), Русаков Вова (2а), Лемпинен Никита (2а)137+6
8планета 45Гимназия 45Шаранова Ольга (3Б) Шарафутдинова Мария (3Б) Атаманова Виктория (3Б) Сиренко анастасия (3Б) Пастухов Олег (3Б)125+7
8торпедоГимназия 45Белопашенцев Анатолий (3Б) Терентьева Кира (3Б) Широносов Тимофей (3Б) Пащенков Иван (3Б) Кудрявцева Ксения (3Б)124+8
9вихрь знанийГимназия 45Спирина Саша, Солошенко Макисм, Соболеа Анна, Цвиликов Кирилл, Захарова Катя114+7
9звездочки45Гимназия 45Горбунов Тит, Невейкин Илья, Рубанов Марк, Силуков Миша, Туров Женя, Шаломов Игорь1111+0
9интеллект45Гимназия 45Галяминских Миша (3а), Колегов Алеша (3а), Минин Артем (3а), Путилов Даниил (3а), Чуваргин Костя (3а), Шмонина Алена (3а)115+6
10веселая радугаГимназия 45Беляева Аня (2а), Попова Варя (2а), Попова Лиза (2а), Сольвьев Георгий (2а)105+5
10сорокопяточки5Гимназия 45Черных Ксюша, Вахлачева Аня, Тимофеева Яна, Крикливая Лера102+8
11Светлячок2017Школа 146Перевозчикова Анастасия (2б), Перевозчиков Иван (2б), Удинцев Егор(2б), Миронов Дмитрий(2б)90+9
11сорокопяточка2Гимназия 45Королев Вадим, Коробков Артем, Новоселов Рома, Немова Лиза, Выдай Степа92+7
12гантелиГимназия 45Хваловский Ярик, Садков Костя, Исаева Настя, Торбяк Андрей. Казакова Лиза, Черникова Софья72+5
12сорокопяточка1Гимназия 45Журавлев Артем, Ганина Валя, Магасумов Богдан, Ведерников Никита72+5
13веселые знайкиГимназия 45Знышев Дима, Хильченко Максим, Куклин Гриша, Чащучин Женя63+3
13сорокопяточки4Гимназия45Пирогов Мша, Рябоконь Марина, Кузьмина Катя, Заровняев Семен, Захарченко Вика61+5
13Юные эрудиты146Новик Владимир(3Б), Галабурдина Вероника(3б), Першин Платон(3б),Григорьева Александра(3б), Микулина Виктория(3б), Сафонов Влад(3б), Кувалдин Егор(3б)66+0
14звезда2аГимназия 45Алеханова Ангелина (2а), Истомина Соня (2а), Киселева Арина (2а), Рахматуллина Камила (2а), Худякова Маша (2а), Якименко Алена (2а)52+3
14ракетаГимназия 45Зырянова, Захарова, Майков, Климов50+5
15сорокопяточки3Гимназия 45Иванова-Крымская Лиза, Крюкова Варя, Брызгунова Варя, Лунегова Маша, Казанцева Ника, Антропова Аня40+4
16ЗнатокиШкола 164Князева Елизавета Поскотинов Андрей Романенко Максим Черанева Татьяна Юшкова Ольга Стариков Матвей Слукин Арсений 33
172Б-125Школа 1252 Б: Сычук Никита, Захаров Олег, Елохина Варвара, Лобанов Иван, Насирова Мерьям, Илькина Катя11+0
Возрастная группа 04-5
МестоКомандаШколаЧлены командыБаллыВсегоБаллы
1Великолепная пятеркаДДЮКудряшова Мария, Кудряшов Иван, Стригулина Дарья, Черников Степан, Бабкина Арина2714+13
2Метеор2017146Мащенко Фёдор, Маргасова Мария, Заверткина Светлана, Заботкина Дарья, Маруненко Данил, Толстых Гоша2511+14
3NonStop146Филатьева Валерия, Захарова Валерия, Колосовская Ева, Михеева Виктория, Кутергина Анастасия, Симонян Анастасия2410+14
4ПолетМАОУ СОШ №146Долгоруков Лев,Попов Александр,Пестряков Владимир,Батманов Антон,Плакида Вячеслав, Тихонов Вячеслав197+12
535-4-ДГимназия 35Кощин Рома (4д), Шарапов Эрик (4д), Милькова Даша (4д), Подоплелов Алеша (4д), Дудич Тима (4д), Галимулин Артем (4д)177+10
5звездочка2Лицей 88Дорджиев Роман 5б,Дедюхин Савелий 5б, Варнавская Влада 5б, Бельская Екатерина 5б, Холманова Вероника 5б, Пахомов Никита 5б Токарева Анна 5б173+14
5ПутьШкола 146Панова Дарья,Кадочникова Ольга,Нестеренко Полина,Скорик Вмктория,Картовенко Виктория177+10
6Знайкишкола 146Вахрамеев Николай, Шарыгин Александр, Кулаков Андрей, Кремешкова Диана, Жилякова Таисия, Иванова Софья160+16
7энергия светаГимназия 45Хасанова Диана (5в), Галямова Алла (5в), Корзникова Дарья (5в), Берсенева Алена (5в), Ванькова Владислава (5в), Турлов Сева (5в)144+10
8455Г1Гимназия 45Ломакина, Мартынова, Седельникова, Кистанова, Кадашов - 5г134+9
8455Г2Гимназия 45Снегина Вероника (5г), Фрейман Александр (5г), Старкова Александра (5г)136+7
8великолепная шестеркаГимназия 45Рябоконь Полина (5б), Гайсина Руслана (5б), Литовских Соня (5б), Нестеренко Рената (5б), Зеленов Даниил (5б)136+7
9354DШкола 35Кощий Роман(4Д),Шарапов Эрик(4Д),Милькова Даша(4Д),Подоплелов Алексей (4Д),Дудин Тима(4Д), Галимулин Артём (4Д)1010
9455А1Гимназия 45Колмогорова Карина, Лескина Лера, Торопова Настя, Корнев Петр - 5а104+6
10ДорогаШкола 146Попова Дарья,Мадиев Денис,Баратов Бехрузджон,Кремешков Константин,Капитонов Никита,Еремина Елизавета94+5
10ЗвездочкиШкола 1254А: Морилова Ульяна,Попова Таисия, Брянцев Александр, Ляпина Олеся, Царегородцева Анастасия, Синицын Данил92+7
11победителиГимназия 45Черноухов Максим (5в), Залеский Данил (5в), Косенко Матвей (5в), Берсенева Даша (5в), Карепина Женя (5в), Лобко Настя (5в)81+7
12осьминогиГимназия 45Осинцев Кирилл (5в), Беляков Макар (5в), Марданов Тамерлан (5в), Казымов Руслан (5в), Дрютов Никита (5в), Дубовик Николай (5в)71+6
13Высшая лига146Югман Кристина(4Б), Югман Елизавета(4Б), Тагакова Ксеия(4Б),Верхорубов Максим(4Б), Масленцева Вероника(4Б),Алмазбек Эламан(4Б)55+0
13клеверслицей 88Кондратьева Дарья 5в, Дунаева Надежда 5в, Жукова Анна 5в55+0
14лучшая четверкаГимназия 45Ахматдинова Аня (5б), Некрытова Оля (5б), Ульянов Илья (5б), Потырина Полина (5б)41+3
15super givlsГимназия 45Бруд Аня, Сухинская Оля, Хольная Лада, Пырина Полина, Зырянова Милана, Соломатина Дарина33+0
15Звезды континентов146Смирнова Анна(4г), Музафарова Руслана(4г),Кукушкина татьяна(4г), Пономарева Диана(4г),Лобова Екатерина (4г)33+0
16клеверГимназия 45Миронова Анна, Мироненко Полина, Баглаева Катя, Щипачева Маша, Петрова Маша22+0
16путиныГимназия 45Саттаров, Щетко, Балакин С, Балакин Арс, Ваньков, Савин22+0
16яблочная долинаГимназия 45Валов Гена, Бакунович Саша, Неугодников Степа, Савельев Миша, Красиков Егор, Штейнберг Олег22+0
Возрастная группа 06-7
МестоКомандаШколаЧлены командыБаллыВсегоБаллы
1юностьШкола ..1.Суханова Катя (6), Пахомов Илья(6), Демина Арина(7). федоров Никита(7), Сажин Илья(7), Гордиенко Алексей(7)2615+11
235-6-ГГимназия 35Андреева Мария, Анашкина Виктория, Скобелин Павел, Соболь Егор, Котляров Евгений219+12
3qqрузаГимназия 45Ваньков Георгий(7Г),Иконникова Евгения(7Г),Ларионова Дарья(7Г),Сабуров Евгений(7Г),Корякова Мария(7Г),Рязанов Влад(7Г)1912+7
3ВремяШкола 146Рухлинская Яна,Еремина Марина, Григорьева Ева,Новик Валерия,Черноскутова Виктория,Кадырбек Жазгула, Потапова Ирина 196+13
435-6-ВГимназия 35Кузнецова, Сергеева, Барасовских, Гуральник, Изножаров, Морозова186+12
545пяточкиГимназия 45Таран Аделина (6в), Федосова Соня (6в), Федосова Ева (6в), Шуматбаев Миша (6в), Каргина Вика (6в)178+9
635-6-БГимназия 35Чеблокова Вероника, Дюдя Евгения, Тимошенко Александр, Яндулова Вика, Зенкина Настя, Устинов Даниил168+8
77В-1251257В: Голубева А., Глущенко М., Карочкин А., Крючкова М., Арапов А., Першин А., Харьков Я.154+11
86А-125-11256 А: Васильев А., Скачков К., Дедов А., Шубенкин Д., Бархатова А., Андреевких Д.147+7
97А-125.1Школа 125Абударова Э., Зыгарь А., Клюкин А., Прохоров П., Толкачев И., Егоров М. (7 класс)132+11
9МолнияГимназия 45Пономарев Семен (7а), Коптелов Артем (7а), Прыткова Настя (7а), Кондратьева Полина (7а), Стрижакова Даша (7а), Широкова Ева (7а)133+10
10взрыв мозгаГимназия 45Пономарев Семен (7а), Кондратьева Полина (7а), Прыткова Настя (7а), Широкова Ева (7а), Стрижакова Даша (7а), Коптелов Артем (7а)1212+0
11OkШкола 82Экшиян Артём, Удинцев Михаил, Сенаторов Михаил, Малыш Мария, Грязных Вадим, Ахмедов Денис113+8
12О.ДГимназия 45Паршин Тимофей(6А),Чокоев Марлес(6А),Чернова Юлия(6А),Фазылов Евгений(6А),Старков Артем(6А).101+9
12Старт6Школа 146Кузнецова анастасия, Давыдова Станислава,Хромцова Анна, Лобанова Мария, Капустина Екатерина1010+0
13малышиГимназия 45Манихин А, Шаидов Б, Кукушкина Д.99
146А-125-21256 А: Немов Ю.,Приходько В., Шарифова А., Мокин Н., Гришин В., Русина я.62+4
157А-125.2Школа 1257 кл: Балюлова О.Медведев Е., Сташкин И., Чернова Н.33+0
15мегамозг45Гимназия 45Лаптев Кирилл, Леонтьева Таисия, Ванюшина Софья, Дроздецкий Константин,Томилова Крстина, Орлов Никита33+0
Возрастная группа 08-9
МестоКомандаШколаЧлены командыБаллыВсегоБаллы
1бесконечностьДДЮМоисейкина Екатерина, Лашкова Лидия, Лашкова Варвара3216+16
2юность18Школа ..Чмора Илья(9),Нурмашева Татьяна(9),Коляпин Михаил(9),Высоцкий Семен(8),Швалев Дима(8),Ковалев Станислав(8)3115+16
3Овощи45Чащин, Аксенов, Чирков,Засада, Габдрахманов2812+16
3Шипучая вишенкаГимназия №45Завьялов, Жигальская, Зайнуллина, Шипицына, Даутов2812+16
4игельшнойценГимназия 45Денисов Саша, Воробьева Алла, Печеркина Катя, Скрипина Василина, Зырянов Миша199+10
4Интегралгимназия №45Хольная Анастасия(9Б) Русакова Софья(9Б) Чокоева Сабина (9Б) Огнетова Софья (9Б) Калита Анастасия (9Б) Захарченко Елена(9Б)197+12
59в-125Школа 1259В: Неткачев М., Первухина А., Вотинова В., Чебыкина А.178+9
6damplingГимназия 45Юрьев Артем (8б), Кузнецова Вика (8б), Трескина Мария (8б), 157+8
7илюминатыГимназия 45..99+0
8ЭтомыГимназия 45..88+0
9антихайпГимназия 45Куршев Максим (9в), Дегтярев Максим (9в), Баженова Анна (9в), Беспалова Катя (9в), Геворкян Диана (9в) 77+0
Возрастная группа 10-11
МестоКомандаШколаЧлены командыБаллыВсегоБаллы
1ekbestГимназия 45Антропов Аалександр (11б), Дубовкина Марианна (11б), Галямова Анжелика (11а), Калугин Михаил (11б), Штейнберг Вера (11б), Юрьева Анна (11б)2510+15
2подподвыподвертыГимназия 45Чечихин Дима (10а), Зыскина Дина (10а), Кадашева Зарема (10а), Лахтина Аня (10а) 2212+10
311_82Школа 82Худорожков Дмитрий(11А),Петрова Анна(11А),Даглы Карина(11А), Слесь Карина(11А), Аширова Русана(11А) 177+10